Get the App

Google_Play   Apple_Store

Notification Settings

Show Alerts On
Leagues
  All
Done
  • All
  • Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona A
  • Argentina - Federal A Zona B
  • Argentina - Primera A Femenino Apertura Group A
  • Argentina - Primera A Femenino Apertura Group B
  • Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
  • Argentina - Primera C Apertura
  • Argentina - Primera Nacional Zona A
  • Argentina - Primera Nacional Zona B
  • Argentina - Reserve League
  • Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
  • Australia - Brisbane Premier League
  • Australia - Brisbane Premier League Women
  • Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League
  • Australia - Capital
  • Australia - Capital NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women
  • Australia - FFA Cup Qualification
  • Australia - Gold Coast Midweek Metro
  • Australia - Gold Coast Premier League
  • Australia - Gold Coast Reserves League
  • Australia - New South Wales
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL Women
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
  • Australia - New South Wales State League
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales
  • Australia - Northern NSW NPL Women
  • Australia - Northern NSW Reserve League
  • Australia - Northern NSW State League
  • Australia - Queensland
  • Australia - Queensland NPL Women
  • Australia - Queensland NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Queensland Premier League
  • Australia - South Australia NPL Women
  • Australia - Southern
  • Australia - Southern State League
  • Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship
  • Australia - Tasmania Premier League
  • Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship
  • Australia - Victoria NPL Women
  • Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Victorian
  • Australia - Victorian State League
  • Australia - Western
  • Australia - Western NPL Women
  • Australia - Western NPL Youth League
  • Bangladesh - Championship League
  • Bangladesh - Premier League
  • Belarus - 1. Division
  • Belarus - Premier League
  • Belarus - Premier League Women
  • Belarus - Reserve League
  • Benin - Championnat National Championship Round
  • Benin - Championnat National Group A
  • Benin - Championnat National Group B
  • Benin - Championnat National Group C
  • Benin - Championnat National Group D
  • Benin - Championnat National Relegation Round
  • Bolivia - Primera Division
  • Brazil - Alagoano
  • Brazil - Baiano
  • Brazil - Brasileiro Women
  • Brazil - Brasiliense
  • Brazil - Brasiliense Second Stage Group C
  • Brazil - Brasiliense Second Stage Group D
  • Brazil - Capixaba
  • Brazil - Catarinense
  • Brazil - Cearense 1st Group Stage
  • Brazil - Cearense 2nd Group Stage
  • Brazil - Goiano Group A
  • Brazil - Goiano Group B
  • Brazil - Maranhense
  • Brazil - Matogrossense
  • Brazil - Mineiro
  • Brazil - Paraense
  • Brazil - Paraibano
  • Brazil - Paranaense
  • Brazil - Paulista A1
  • Brazil - Paulista A2
  • Brazil - Pernambucano
  • Brazil - Piauiense
  • Brazil - Potiguar 1st Group Stage
  • Brazil - Sergipano Group Stage
  • Brazil - Serie A
  • Brazil - Serie B
  • Brazil - Serie C Group A
  • Brazil - Serie C Group B
  • Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Group A
  • Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Group B
  • Cambodia - C-League
  • Chile - Primera B
  • Chile - Primera Division
  • China - China League One Group A
  • China - China League One Group B
  • China - China League One Group C
  • China - Super League Group A
  • China - Super League Group B
  • Colombia - Primera A Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera B Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
  • Colombia - Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group A
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group B
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group C
  • Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
  • Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
  • Ecuador - Serie B
  • Estonia - Esiliiga
  • Estonia - Esiliiga B
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga Women
  • Faroe Islands - 2. Deild
  • Fiji - National Football League
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
  • Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
  • Finland - Kansallinen Liiga
  • Finland - Veikkausliiga
  • Finland - Ykkonen
  • Finland - Ykkonen Women
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Iceland - 1. Deild
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 1
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 2
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 3
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 4
  • Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Group A
  • Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Group B
  • Iceland - Urvalsdeild
  • India - Karnataka League Women
  • India - Kerala Premier League
  • India - Manipur State League
  • Indonesia - Menpora Cup Group A
  • Indonesia - Menpora Cup Group B
  • Indonesia - Menpora Cup Group C
  • Indonesia - Menpora Cup Group D
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 31st March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 31st March Evening Tournament
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th March Day Tournament
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th March Evening Tournament
  • International - AFC Champions League Group A
  • International - AFC Champions League Group B
  • International - AFC Champions League Group C
  • International - AFC Champions League Group D
  • International - AFC Champions League Group E
  • International - AFC Champions League Group F
  • International - AFC Champions League Group G
  • International - AFC Champions League Group H
  • International - AFC Champions League Group I
  • International - AFC Champions League Group J
  • International - AFC Champions League Qualification
  • International - AFC Cup Group A
  • International - AFC Cup Group B
  • International - AFC Cup Group C
  • International - AFC Cup Group D
  • International - AFC Cup Group E
  • International - AFC Cup Group F
  • International - AFC Cup Group G
  • International - AFC Cup Group H
  • International - AFC Cup Group I
  • International - AFC Cup Group J
  • International - Africa Cup of Nations U20 Group A
  • International - Africa Cup of Nations U20 Group B
  • International - Africa Cup of Nations U20 Group C
  • International - Caribbean Professional Club Championship Group A
  • International - Caribbean Professional Club Championship Group B
  • International - CONCACAF Champions League
  • International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
  • International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
  • International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
  • International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
  • International - Copa America Final Stage
  • International - Copa America Zona Norte
  • International - Copa America Zona Sur
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group A
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group B
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group C
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group D
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group E
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group F
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group G
  • International - Copa Libertadores Group H
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group A
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group B
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group C
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group D
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group E
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group F
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group G
  • International - Copa Sudamericana Group H
  • International - EURO Group A
  • International - EURO Group B
  • International - EURO Group C
  • International - EURO Group D
  • International - EURO Group E
  • International - EURO Group F
  • International - EURO U21 Final Stages
  • International - EURO U21 Group A
  • International - EURO U21 Group B
  • International - EURO U21 Group C
  • International - EURO U21 Group D
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group A
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group B
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group C
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group D
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group E
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group F
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group G
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group H
  • International - EURO U21 Qualification Group I
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 10th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 10th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 10th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 10th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 11th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 11th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 11th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 11th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 11th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 12th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 13th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 13th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 13th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 13th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 14th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 14th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 14th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 14th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 15th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 16th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 17th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 17th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 17th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 17th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 18th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 19th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 1st March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 20th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 20th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 21st January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 21st January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 22nd March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 23rd February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 23rd January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 24th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 24th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 25th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 26th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 27th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 28th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 29th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 29th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 29th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 29th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 2nd March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 30th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 30th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 30th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 31st January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 3rd February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 3rd February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 3rd January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 3rd March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 3rd March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 4th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 4th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 4th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 4th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 4th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 5th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 6th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 6th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 6th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 7th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 7th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 7th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 7th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th January Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th January Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 8th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th April Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th April Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th February Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th February Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th March Day Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 9th March Evening Tournament
  • International - FIFA Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
  • International - Friendlies U18
  • International - Friendlies U19
  • International - Friendlies U20
  • International - Friendlies U21
  • International - Friendlies U23
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 23rd March Day Tournament
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 23rd March Evening Tournament
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 24th March Day Tournament
  • International - International - FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro - 24th March Evening Tournament
  • International - SheBelieves Cup
  • International - Women Club Friendlies
  • International - Women National Friendlies
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group A
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group B
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group C
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group D
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group E
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group F
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group G
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group H
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group I
  • International - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group J
  • Japan - J. League
  • Japan - J. League 2
  • Japan - J. League 3
  • Japan - Japan Football League
  • Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
  • Japan - Nadeshiko League 2
  • Jordan - Premier League
  • Kazakhstan - 1. Division
  • Kazakhstan - Premier League
  • Korea Republic - K League
  • Korea Republic - K3 League
  • Korea Republic - K4 League
  • Korea Republic - K-League 2
  • Kuwait - Premier League
  • Laos - Lao League
  • Latvia - Virsliga
  • Lithuania - 1 Lyga
  • Lithuania - A Lyga
  • Macao - Primeira Divisao
  • Malaysia - Premier League
  • Malaysia - Super League
  • New Zealand - Central
  • New Zealand - Mainland
  • New Zealand - Northern
  • New Zealand - Southern
  • Norway - 1. Division
  • Norway - 1. Division Women
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2
  • Norway - Eliteserien
  • Norway - Toppserien
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group A
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group B
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group C
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group D
  • Panama - LPF Apertura
  • Paraguay - Division Intermedia
  • Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
  • Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
  • Peru - Primera Division Group Stage
  • Republic of Ireland - 1. Division
  • Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
  • Russia - Supreme Division Women
  • Singapore - S.League
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
  • Sweden - Allsvenskan
  • Sweden - Damallsvenskan
  • Sweden - Division 1 Norra
  • Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
  • Sweden - Elitettan
  • Sweden - Superettan
  • Sweden - U21 League Mellersta
  • Sweden - U21 League Norra
  • Sweden - U21 League Sodra
  • Taiwan - Football Premier League
  • Taiwan - Mulan Football League
  • Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
  • USA - NWSL Challenge Cup Group West
  • USA - Major League Soccer
  • USA - NWSL Challenge Cup Group East
  • USA - USL Championship
  • USA - USL League One
  • Uzbekistan - Superliga
  • Venezuela - Primera Division - Grupo Central
  • Venezuela - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental
  • Venezuela - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Final Stage
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group A
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group B
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group C
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group A
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group B
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group C
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group D
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group E
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Women
  • Vietnam - V League 2
  • Vietnam - V-League
  • Yemen - Division 1
Competitors
  All
Done
  • All
  • P-Iirot (w)
  • 07 Vestur
  • 07 Vestur II
  • 1. FC Mönchengladbach
  • 11 Deportivo FC
  • 12 de Octubre
  • 1207 Antalyaspor (w)
  • 1922 Konyaspor
  • 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  • 2 de Mayo
  • 24 Erzincanspor
  • 3 de Febrero
  • 4 De Julho
  • 52 Orduspor FK
  • 7 de Setembro
  • A.Bilbao (Walker) Esports
  • A.D. Isidro Metapan
  • A.Madrid (OoLancer) Esports
  • AA Aparecidense
  • AaB
  • AaB (w)
  • AaB U17
  • AaB U19
  • Aalborg Freja (w)
  • Aalen
  • Aalesund
  • Aarau
  • Aarhus 1900 (w)
  • Aarhus Fremad
  • Aarhus Fremad II
  • AB
  • AB Argir
  • AB Argir II
  • AB Tarnby
  • Abahani Limited
  • ABC RN
  • Aberdeen
  • Aberdeen (w)
  • Aberystwyth Town
  • ABFF U19 (w)
  • Abia Warriors
  • AC Carina
  • AC Crema 1908
  • AC Este
  • AC Horsens
  • AC Legnano
  • AC Milan
  • AC Milan (KRaftVK) Esports
  • AC Milan (w)
  • AC Oulu
  • AC Virtus Bolzano
  • Acacia Ridge FC
  • Acacia Ridge Reserves
  • Academia Cantolao
  • Academia G. Popescu U19
  • Academica Clinceni II
  • Academica Clinceni U19
  • Academica Coimbra
  • Academica do Lobito
  • Academico Viseu
  • Acassuso
  • Accra Great Olympics
  • Accrington Stanley
  • ACD Citta Di Sant Agata
  • Aceuchal CF
  • Achyronas Liopetriou
  • Acireale
  • ACN Siena 1904
  • Acodetti U19
  • ACR Messina
  • ACS Dumbravita
  • ACS Poli Timisoara
  • ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
  • ACSD Saluzzo
  • ACSO Filiasi
  • AD Almudevar
  • AD CF Epila
  • AD Complutense Alcala
  • AD Confianca
  • AD Llerenense
  • AD Lobon
  • AD Sabinanigo
  • AD San Carlos
  • AD San Juan
  • AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
  • AD San Juan U19
  • AD Torrejon CF
  • Adama Kenema
  • Adamawa United
  • Adamstown Rosebud (w)
  • Adamstown Rosebud FC
  • Adamstown Rosebuds FC Reserves
  • Adana Demirspor U19
  • Adana Idman Yurdu (w)
  • Adanaspor
  • Adanaspor U19
  • Adelaide United
  • Adiyamanspor 1954
  • Admira Dornbirn
  • Admira Modling Am.
  • Admira Praha
  • Adnet
  • ADO Den Haag
  • Adria
  • Adriese
  • Aduana Stars
  • AE Karaiskakis
  • AE Zakakiou
  • AEK Athens
  • AEK Larnaca
  • AEL Limassol
  • Aerostar Bacau
  • AFAD
  • AFC Bournemouth
  • AFC Dunstable
  • AFC Eskilstuna
  • AFC Eskilstuna U21
  • AFC Telford United
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Afjet Afyonspor
  • Afogados da Ingazeira
  • Afragolese 1944
  • Afumaţi
  • AGF
  • AGF (w)
  • AGF U17
  • AGF U19
  • Aglianese
  • AGMK FK
  • Agnonese
  • Agri 1970 Spor
  • Agricola Borcea
  • Agropecuario CA
  • Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta
  • Agrupacion Estudiantil CF
  • Agua Santa
  • Agudat Sport Ashdod
  • Aguia de Maraba PA
  • Aguila
  • Aguilas Doradas
  • Aguilas FC
  • Ahi Akko
  • Ahi Bir al Maksur
  • Ahlen
  • Ahrobiznes Volochysk
  • Ahva Kafr Manda
  • AIK
  • AIK (w)
  • Airdrieonians
  • Ajaccio
  • Ajaccio AC U19
  • Ajax
  • Ajax (w)
  • Ajax Tallinna (w)
  • Ajdovščina (w)
  • Ajka
  • Akademia Pilkarska LG (w)
  • Akademija Pandev
  • Akademik Svishtov
  • Akademiya Konoplev U19
  • Akhisarspor
  • Akhisarspor U19
  • Akhmat Grozny U19
  • Akritas Chloraka
  • Akropolis IF
  • Aksaray Belediyespor
  • Akwa United
  • Akzhayik Oral
  • Al Adalh
  • Al Ahed
  • Al Ahli Jeddah
  • Al Ahli Manama
  • Al Ahly
  • Al Ahly Benghazi
  • Al Akhaa Al Ahli
  • Al Akhdoud
  • Al Ansar
  • Al Arabi
  • Al Bataeh
  • Al Bukayriyah
  • Al Draih
  • Al Fahaheel
  • Al Faisaly SC
  • Al Feiha
  • Al Futowa
  • Al Hala
  • Al Hamriyah
  • Al Hilal Riyadh
  • Al Horiyah
  • Al Ittifaq Maqaba
  • Al Ittihad
  • Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
  • Al Ittihad Aleppo
  • Al Jabalain
  • Al Jahra
  • Al Jalil
  • Al Jeel
  • Al Karamah
  • Al Kawkab
  • Al Khaleej FC
  • Al Kuwait SC
  • Al Minaa Basra
  • Al Muharraq SC
  • Al Nahdha
  • Al Najma
  • Al Najoom
  • Al Nasar
  • Al Nassr FC
  • Al Nejmeh
  • Al Orubah
  • Al Qadsia
  • Al Quwa Al Jawiya
  • Al Ramtha
  • Al Rayyan
  • Al Riffa
  • Al Sahel
  • Al Sahel
  • Al Sahel SC
  • Al Salmiyah
  • Al Salt
  • Al Shabab
  • Al Shabab
  • Al Shabab Manama
  • Al Shoalah
  • Al Shorta
  • Al Shorta
  • Al Sulaibikhat
  • Al Tadamun Buri
  • Al Tadhamon
  • Al Taee
  • Al Taliya
  • Al Thaid
  • Al Urooba
  • Al Wahda
  • Al Wahda
  • Al Wathba
  • Al Wehdat
  • Alajuelense
  • Alamein FC (w)
  • Aland United (w)
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Alanyaspor
  • Alanyaspor U19
  • Al-Arabi
  • Alashkert FC
  • Alashkert FC II
  • Albacete
  • Albacete (w)
  • Albacete B
  • Albacete U19
  • Albany Creek Excelsior
  • Albany Creek Reserves
  • Al-Baqa'a
  • Albinoleffe
  • Albion Rovers
  • Albirex Niigata
  • Alboraya U19
  • Alcorcon II
  • Alcorcon U19
  • Alcoyano
  • Aldaia (w)
  • Aldershot Town
  • Al-Duhail SC
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca
  • Alemannia Aachen
  • Alemdag Spor 1877
  • Alessandria
  • Alexandria FCM
  • Alfreton Town
  • ALG Spor (w)
  • Algeciras CF
  • Alhama (w)
  • Alhaurin de la Torre CF
  • Al-Hazm
  • Al-Hidd
  • Al-Horgelah
  • Al-Hussein SC
  • Alians Lypova Dolyna
  • Alianza FC
  • Alianza FC Panama
  • Alianza Lima
  • Alianza Universidad
  • Alingsas (w)
  • Al-Jaish
  • Alki Oroklini
  • All Boys
  • Allerheiligen
  • Allerod
  • Alloa Athletic
  • Alma Juventus Fano 1906
  • Almagro CF
  • Almansa
  • Almassora (w)
  • Almere City
  • Almeria
  • Almeria B
  • Almeria U19
  • Almirante Brown
  • Alondras CF
  • Al-Sadd
  • Al-Sharjah
  • Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
  • Altay Izmir
  • Altay U19
  • Altenmarkt
  • Altenmarkt (w)
  • Al-Thuqbah
  • Altindag Belediyesispor
  • Altinordu
  • Altinordu U19
  • Altona Magic SC
  • Altona Magic U21
  • Altos
  • Altrincham
  • Aluminij
  • Alvarado CA
  • Alvechurch
  • Alvsjo AIK (w)
  • Amazon Grimstad (w)
  • AmaZulu
  • Amazulu Reserves
  • Ambrosiana
  • Amed SK
  • Amed SK (w)
  • America (w)
  • America de Cali
  • America EC
  • America RN
  • América U20
  • Amiens SC
  • Amiens U19
  • Amora
  • Amsterdam FC
  • Amstetten
  • Anadia
  • Anagennisi Derynia
  • Anaitasuna FT
  • Anapolis FC
  • Andelsbuch
  • Anderlecht
  • Anderlecht (w)
  • Andrezieux
  • Angers
  • Angers SCO II
  • Angers U19
  • Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
  • Angkor Tiger FC
  • Angouleme
  • Ankara Keciorengucu U19
  • Ankaragucu
  • Ankaragucu U19
  • Ankaraspor FK
  • Annagh United
  • Annan Athletic
  • Annecy FC
  • Annerley
  • Anorthosis
  • Ansan Greeners FC
  • Antalyaspor
  • Antalyaspor U19
  • Antequera CF
  • Antigua GFC
  • Antiguoko U19
  • Antoniano
  • Antwerp U21
  • Anyang
  • Anzhi Makhachkala
  • APIA Leichhard (w)
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
  • APOEL FC
  • Apollon Larissa
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Aprilia
  • APS Bomet
  • Aqaba
  • AR Sao Martinho
  • Arabe Unido
  • Aragua FC
  • Arandina CF
  • Arar
  • Ararat II
  • Ararat Yerevan
  • Ararat-Armenia FC II
  • Aravaca CF U19
  • Arberia
  • Arbroath
  • Archena U19
  • Arconatese
  • Arcos CF
  • Ards
  • Arenal U19
  • Arenas Getxo U19
  • Arezzo
  • Argentino Merlo
  • Argentino Quilmes
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Arges FC
  • Arhavispor
  • Ariesul Turda 1907
  • Aris Limassol
  • Aris Thessaloniki
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Arka Gdynia U18
  • Armadale
  • Armadale U20
  • Arman Gohar
  • Armed Forces FC
  • Arminia Bielefeld
  • Arminia Bielefeld (Pieper) Esports
  • Arminia Bielefeld (Staude) Esports
  • Arminia Bielefeld (w)
  • Arna-Bjornar (w)
  • Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
  • Arosa SC
  • Arouca
  • Arroyo CP
  • Arsenal
  • Arsenal (w)
  • Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
  • Arsenal Sarandi
  • Arsenal Tivat
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Arsenal Tula U19
  • Arsenal U18
  • Artvin Hopaspor
  • Arucas
  • Arucas U19
  • Arue
  • Arys
  • Arzachena
  • AS Ain Mlila
  • AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
  • AS Bra
  • AS Casale
  • AS de la SONABEL
  • AS Dragon
  • AS du Port / TACO
  • AS FC Pucioasa
  • AS Gabes
  • AS Jeunes Tahitiens
  • AS Korofina
  • AS Mataiea
  • AS Minas ICESP (w)
  • AS Nianan
  • AS Olympique de Missira
  • AS Pirae
  • AS Police de Bamako
  • As Pontes
  • AS Pueu
  • AS Sale
  • AS Tanda
  • AS Tefana
  • AS Venus
  • AS Vis Nova Giussano
  • AS Vita Club
  • ASA Aarhus (w)
  • ASA AL
  • Asane
  • Asane (w)
  • Asante Kotoko
  • ASC 09 Dortmund
  • ASC Jaraaf
  • Ascoli
  • Ascoli U19
  • ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
  • ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi
  • ASD Campodarsego
  • ASD Fanfulla
  • ASD FC Matese
  • ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
  • ASD Imperia
  • ASD Manzanese
  • ASD Montegiorgio
  • ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
  • ASD Real Agro Aversa
  • ASD Sona Calcio
  • ASD Trastevere
  • ASD Troina Calcio
  • ASDC Gozzano
  • ASEC Mimosas
  • ASEC-K
  • ASFA-Yennenga
  • ASFB
  • Ashanti Gold
  • Ashdod FC
  • Ashford Town
  • Ashford United
  • Ashton United FC
  • Asia Euro United
  • ASIL Lysi
  • ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
  • Asko Donau Linz
  • ASKO Gmund
  • Asko Oedt
  • ASO Chlef
  • ASOS
  • ASPTT Dijon U19
  • Associacao Napoli Cacadorense (w)
  • Assyriska FF
  • Assyriska Turab IK JKP
  • Asteras Tripolis
  • Aston Villa
  • Aston Villa (w)
  • Aston Villa U18
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • Astra Giurgiu
  • Astra Giurgiu B
  • Astra Hungary (w)
  • ASU Poli Timisoara
  • ASV 13 Vienna
  • Aswan FC
  • ASWH
  • Atalanta
  • Atalanta U19
  • Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
  • Atherton Collieries
  • Athletic Bilbao
  • Athletic Bilbao (w)
  • Athletic Bilbao II (w)
  • Athletic Bilbao U19
  • Athletic Club MG
  • Athlone Town
  • Atibaia
  • Atlanta United
  • Atlanta United II
  • Atlante
  • Atlas
  • Atlas (w)
  • Atlas U17
  • Atlas U20
  • Atletic Escaldes
  • Atletico Alagoinhas
  • Atletico Albericia
  • Atletico Astorga
  • Atletico Baleares
  • Atletico Cajazeirense
  • Atletico Chiriqui
  • Atletico de Pinto
  • Atletico de Pinto U19
  • Atletico Futbol Club
  • Atletico GO
  • Atletico Huila
  • Atletico Ibanes
  • Atletico Junior
  • Atletico Madrid
  • Atletico Madrid (w)
  • Atletico Madrid B
  • Atletico Madrid II (w)
  • Atletico Madrid U19
  • Atletico Madrileno U19
  • Atletico Marte
  • Atletico Mineiro
  • Atletico Monzon
  • Atlético Nacional
  • Atlético Paso
  • Atletico Perines U19
  • Atlético Porcuna
  • Atletico Porteno
  • Atletico PR
  • Atletico Pulpileno
  • Atletico Rafaela
  • Atletico Saguntino
  • Atletico San Luis
  • Atletico San Luis (w)
  • Atletico San Luis U17
  • Atletico San Luis U20
  • Atletico Sanluqueno
  • Atletico Sanluqueno U19
  • Atletico Santo Domingo
  • Atletico Tordesillas
  • Atletico Union Guimar
  • Atletico Victoria
  • Atletico Villacarlos U19
  • Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Atromitos
  • ATSV Wolfsberg
  • ATUS Ferlach
  • Atvidaberg
  • Atyra FC
  • Atzeneta UE
  • Aubagne FC
  • Aucas SD
  • Auckland City
  • Auckland United
  • Audace Cerignola
  • Audax Italiano
  • Audax SP
  • Auerbach
  • Augsburg
  • Augsburg (Bederke) Esports
  • Augsburg (Richter) Esports
  • Aumund-Vegesack
  • Aurrera de Ondarroa
  • Aurrera Vitoria U19
  • Austin FC
  • Austria Klagenfurt
  • Austria Lustenau
  • Austria Wien
  • Austria Wien Am.
  • Austria XIII
  • Auxerre
  • Auxerre B
  • Auxerre U19
  • Avai SC
  • Avaldsnes (w)
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • Avantul Periam
  • Avantul Reghin
  • Avarta
  • Avedore
  • Aveley
  • Avia Swidnik
  • Aviles Stadium CF
  • Avispa Fukuoka
  • Avondale Heights
  • Avondale Heights U21
  • Avranches
  • Avranches U19
  • Awassa Kenema
  • Axiopolis
  • Ayacucho FC
  • Ayema
  • Ayia Napa
  • Aylesbury United
  • Ayr United
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • AZ Alkmaar Jong
  • AZ Picerno ASD
  • Azam FC
  • Azul Claro Numazu
  • Azuriz
  • Azzurri 90 Lausanne
  • B 1908
  • B 1913
  • B 73 Slagelse
  • B 93
  • B 93 (w)
  • B36 Torshavn
  • B36 Torshavn II
  • B68 II
  • B71 Sandur
  • Ba FC
  • Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
  • Babelsberg
  • Backa Palanka
  • Backa Topola
  • Bad Gleichenberg
  • Bad Schallerbach
  • Bad Vilbel
  • Badajoz U19
  • Badalona
  • Baderan
  • Baerum
  • Baghdad FC
  • Bahardar
  • Bahia (w)
  • Bahia BA
  • Bahia de Feira BA
  • Bahlinger
  • Bahon
  • Bahrain SC
  • Baixa de Kassange
  • Bala Town
  • Balcatta
  • Balcatta FC (w)
  • Balcatta U20
  • Balestier Khalsa
  • Balikesirspor
  • Balıkesirspor U19
  • Balkan Botevgrad
  • Ballinamallard United
  • Ballkani
  • Ballyclare Comrades
  • Ballymena United
  • Balotesti CS
  • Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
  • Baltika
  • Baltyk Gdynia
  • Baltyk Koszalin
  • Bamber Bridge
  • Banat Girls (w)
  • Banatul Timișoara U19
  • Banbury United
  • Bandari FC
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Bandırmaspor U19
  • Banfield
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • Banga Gargzdai B
  • Bangu RJ
  • Banik Kalinovo
  • Banik Ostrava
  • Banik Ostrava U19
  • Banjul United
  • Bankstown City Lions (w)
  • Bansander U19
  • Bansko
  • Banyoles
  • Barakaldo
  • Baranovichi
  • Barcelona
  • Barcelona (Plevis) Esports
  • Barcelona (Stig) Esports
  • Barcelona B
  • Barcelona Guayaquil
  • Barcelona II (w)
  • Barcelona U19
  • Bari
  • Barking
  • Barnet
  • Barnsley
  • Barnsley U23
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
  • Baroka FC
  • Baroka FC Reserves
  • Barracas Central
  • Barranquilla
  • Barrow AFC
  • Barry Town
  • Barton Rovers
  • Barwell
  • Basel
  • Basel II
  • Basford United
  • Basildon United
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Bastia
  • BATE Borisov
  • BATE Reserve
  • Bath City
  • Batman Petrolspor
  • Baumberg
  • Baunatal
  • Bavois
  • Bay Olympic
  • Bayburt
  • Bayer 04 (MeLToSiK) Esports
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • Bayer Leverkusen (Stanilewicz) Esports
  • Bayer Leverkusen (w)
  • Bayer Leverkusen (Wollin) Esports
  • Bayern (KravaRK) Esports
  • Bayern (Upcake22) Esports
  • Bayern Alzenau
  • Bayern Munchen (w)
  • Bayern Munchen Am (w)
  • Bayern Munchen Am.
  • Bayern Munich
  • Bayrampasaspor
  • Bayside United
  • Bayside United (w)
  • Bayside United Reserves
  • Bayswater City
  • Bayswater City U20
  • BB Erzurumspor
  • BB Erzurumspor U19
  • BB Termalica Nieciecza
  • Bdin
  • Be Forward Wanderers
  • BeachSide
  • Beauvais
  • Becerril Campos
  • Bechem United
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Bedford Town
  • Bedworth United
  • Beerschot U21
  • Beerschot Wilrijk
  • Beijing BG
  • Beijing Guoan
  • Beijing Technology
  • Beitar Ashdod
  • Beitar Haifa Jacob
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Beitar Jerusalem U19
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Beitar Nahariya
  • Beitar Ness Toubruk U19
  • Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Beitar Tel Aviv
  • Beitar Yavne
  • Beke FC de Bembereke
  • Bekescsaba
  • Belasica
  • Belasitsa
  • Belchite 97
  • Belconnen United
  • Belconnen United (w)
  • Belconnen United U23
  • Belenenses
  • Belfort
  • Belgium (Foggy) Esports
  • Belgrano
  • Bellinzona
  • Belluno
  • Belmont Swansea United SC
  • Belouizdad
  • Belper Town
  • Belshina
  • Benevento
  • Benevento U19
  • Benfica
  • Benfica B
  • Benfica Castelo Branco
  • Benfica de Macau
  • Beniganim
  • Bentleigh Greens SC
  • Bentleigh Greens U21
  • Berane
  • Berazategui
  • Berekum Chelsea
  • Bergama Belediyespor
  • Bergantinos FC
  • Bergerac Perigord FC
  • Bergheim (w)
  • Berghofen (w)
  • Bergisch Gladbach
  • Berkhamsted Town
  • Berliner AK 07
  • Berliner FC Dynamo
  • Bernolakovo
  • Beroe
  • Beroe Stara Zagora U19
  • Besa Peje
  • Besiktas
  • Besiktas (w)
  • Besiktas U19
  • Bezau
  • Beziers AS
  • Beziers U19
  • BFC Daugavpils
  • BG Pathum United
  • Biashara United Mara
  • Bidco FC
  • Bidco United
  • Bideford
  • Biggleswade FC
  • Biggleswade Town
  • Bihor Oradea U19
  • Billericay Town
  • Binh Duong FC
  • Biolog Novokubansk
  • Birkenhead United
  • Birkerod Skjold
  • Birmingham City
  • Birmingham City (w)
  • Birmingham City U18
  • Bisceglie
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • Bishop's Stortford
  • Bistra
  • Bitonto
  • Bizana Pondo Chiefs
  • Bizau
  • Bjelovar
  • BK Fremad Valby
  • BK Milan FC Bakau
  • BK Union
  • BKMA Yerevan
  • Black Leopards
  • Black Leopards Reserves
  • Black Stars
  • Black Stars FC
  • Blackburn Rovers
  • Blackburn Rovers (w)
  • Blackburn Rovers U23
  • Blackpool FC
  • Blacktown City
  • Blacktown City U20
  • Blacktown Spartans
  • Blacktown Spartans (w)
  • Blansko
  • Blau Weiss Feldkirch
  • Blaublitz Akita
  • Blejoi Vispeşti
  • Bloem Celtic Reserves
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Blois
  • Blonianka Blonie
  • Blue Eagles
  • Blumenthaler SV
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Bnei Eilat
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Bnei Sakhnin
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Boa MG
  • Boavista
  • Boavista SC
  • Bobigny
  • Bobruichanka (w)
  • Boca Juniors
  • Boca juniors De Cali
  • Boca Unidos
  • Bocholt
  • Bochum
  • Bochum (Bapoh) Esports
  • Bochum (Bass) Esports
  • Bodo/Glimt
  • Bodrumspor
  • Boeung Ket
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Bohemians 1905 II
  • Bohemians Dublin
  • Bokelj
  • Bolivar
  • Bollstanas (w)
  • Bologna
  • Bologna U19
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Boluspor
  • Boluspor U19
  • Bong da Hue
  • Bonner SC
  • Bonnyrigg White Eagles
  • Borac BL
  • Borac Cacak
  • Bordeaux
  • Bordeaux U19
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj
  • Borec
  • Boreham Wood
  • Borgeby (w)
  • Borgosesia
  • Borislav 2009
  • Boroughmuir Thistle (w)
  • Borussia Bocholt (w)
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Borussia Dortmund (Hakimi) Esports
  • Borussia Dortmund (Todorovac) Esports
  • Borussia Dortmund Am.
  • Borussia Freialdenhoven
  • Borussia M'gladbach (Hiepen) Esports
  • Borussia M'gladbach (Reiners) Esports
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Borussia Monchengladbach (w)
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Am.
  • Boston United
  • Botafogo FR (w)
  • Botafogo PB
  • Botafogo SP
  • Botev Ihtiman
  • Botev Novi Pazar
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Botev Plovdiv U19
  • Botev Vratsa
  • Botev Vratsa II
  • Botosani
  • Botosani U19
  • Bouake FC
  • Boulogne
  • Bourg Peronnas U19
  • Bourg-Bresse
  • Bourges 18
  • Bourges Foot
  • Bowers and Pitsea
  • Boyaca Chico FC
  • Brabrand IF
  • Brackley Town
  • Bracknell Town
  • Bradford City
  • Bradford Park Avenue
  • Bragantino PA
  • Braintree Town
  • Bramberg
  • Brandenburger SC Sued
  • Brann
  • Brasil de Pelotas
  • Brasiliense FC
  • Bratstvo Gracanica
  • Bravos do Maquis
  • Bray Wanderers
  • Brazil (CarlWhizzer) Esports
  • Brazil (KRaftVK) Esports
  • Brazil (KravaRK) Esports
  • Brda
  • Brechin City
  • Bregalnica
  • Breitenrain
  • Bremer SV
  • Bremer TS Neustadt
  • Brentford
  • Brentwood Town
  • Brescia
  • Brescia U19
  • Brest
  • Brest U19
  • Brighouse Town
  • Bright Stars
  • Brightlingsea Regent
  • Brighton and Hove Albion
  • Brighton and Hove Albion (w)
  • Brighton U18
  • Brindisi
  • Brinje-Grosuplje
  • Brinkumer SV
  • Brisbane Athletic
  • Brisbane City (w)
  • Brisbane Knights
  • Brisbane Knights Reserves
  • Brisbane Olympic
  • Brisbane Olympic (w)
  • Brisbane Roar
  • Brisbane Roar FC Youth
  • Brisbane Roar U23
  • Brisbane Strikers U23
  • Bristol City
  • Bristol City (w)
  • Bristol City U18
  • Bristol City U23
  • Bristol Manor Farm
  • Bristol Rovers
  • Broadmeadow Magic
  • Broadmeadow Magic (w)
  • Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
  • Bromley
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Brommapojkarna (w)
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Bron Radom
  • Brondby IF
  • Brondby IF (w)
  • Brondby U17
  • Brondby U19
  • Bronshoj
  • Brown de Adrogue
  • Bruck an der Mur
  • Bruhl SG
  • Brunswick City SC
  • Brusaporto
  • Brusque FC
  • Bryne
  • BSC Hastedt
  • BSC Young Boys II
  • BSF Ballerup Skovlunde
  • BSF Ballerup Skovlunde (w)
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • BSK Bijelo Brdo
  • Buca FK
  • Bucaramanga
  • Bucheon 1995
  • Buchonia Flieden
  • Budafoki MTE
  • Budaiya
  • Budaors
  • Budapest Honved
  • Buducnost Banovici
  • Buffles de Borgou
  • Buildcon
  • Bujumbura City
  • Bulleen Lions
  • Bulleen Lions (w)
  • Bullense
  • Bumamuru
  • Buochs
  • Burgan
  • Burgess Hill Town
  • Burgos CF
  • Burgos CF U19
  • Burgos Promesas
  • Burmoos
  • Burnley
  • Burnley FC (w)
  • Burnley U18
  • Bursa Yildirimspor
  • Bursaspor
  • Bursaspor U19
  • Burton Albion
  • Bury Town
  • Busaiteen
  • Busan IPark
  • Busan Transportation Corporation
  • Busoga United FC
  • Buxton
  • BW Friesdorf
  • BW Linz
  • BW Zorbau
  • Bydgoszcz (w)
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Bytovia Bytow
  • C.D Guadalajara (Chivas)
  • CA Atlanta
  • CA Atlas
  • CA Bembibre
  • CA Cirbonero
  • CA Claypole
  • CA Fenix
  • CA Juventud Unida Universitario
  • CA Juventus
  • CA Patrocinense
  • CA River Ebro
  • CA San Telmo
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
  • CA Vianes
  • Cabinteely FC
  • Caceres (w)
  • Cadca
  • Cadiz
  • Cadiz B
  • Cadiz U19
  • Caen
  • Caen B
  • Caen U19
  • Caernarfon
  • Cafetaleros Chiapas II
  • Cagliari
  • Cagliari Esports
  • Cagliari U19
  • Calasanz U19
  • Calavera U19
  • Calcio Biancavilla 1990
  • Calcio Padova
  • Caldas
  • Caldense MG
  • Calder Utd SC (w)
  • Caldiero Terme
  • Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF
  • Cambridge City
  • Cambridge United
  • Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • Campanario
  • Campinense Clube
  • Canberra Croatia
  • Canberra Croatia U23
  • Canberra Olympic
  • Canberra Olympic (w)
  • Canberra Olympic U23
  • Canberra United (w)
  • Canberra United (w)
  • Cancun FC
  • Canet Roussillon FC
  • Cankaya FK
  • Cannara
  • Cannes U19
  • Canuelas
  • Canvey Island
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Capalaba FC
  • Capalaba FC (w)
  • Capalaba U23
  • Cape Town All Stars
  • Cape Town City
  • Cape Town City FC Reserves
  • Cape Town Spurs FC
  • Cape Umoya United FC
  • Capital FC
  • Capljina
  • Carabobo FC
  • Carajas EC
  • Caravaggio
  • Carbonia
  • Cardiff City
  • Cardiff City U23
  • Cardiff MU
  • Cardiff U18
  • Carinena
  • Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II
  • Carlisle United
  • Carlos Stein
  • Carlton Town
  • Carmen Bucuresti (w)
  • Carpi
  • Carrarese
  • Carrick Rangers
  • Carsambaspor
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Cartagena FC
  • Cartagines Deportiva SA
  • Cartigliano
  • CAS de Sevare
  • Casa de Portugal
  • Casa Pia
  • Casalarreina
  • Casarano
  • Casatese Rogoredo
  • Cascavel CR
  • Casertana
  • Cashmere Technical
  • Cassino
  • Castanhal EC
  • Castelfidardo
  • Castellanzese
  • Castellon U19
  • Castelnuovo Vomano
  • Castilleja
  • Castilleja U19
  • Castkovce
  • Castro FC
  • Castrovillari
  • Catalcaspor
  • Catania
  • Catanzaro
  • Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
  • Caxias RS
  • Caykur Rizespor U19
  • CC Ebusua Dwarfs
  • CCD Alberite
  • CD 26 de Febrero U19
  • CD Agoncillo
  • CD Alfaro
  • CD Alhaurino
  • CD America de Quito
  • CD Anguiano
  • CD Arenteiro
  • CD Ariznabarra
  • CD Arnedo
  • CD Azuaga
  • CD Azuqueca
  • CD Badajoz
  • CD Barco
  • CD Barquereno
  • CD Barrio Mexico
  • CD Basconia
  • CD Benicarlo
  • CD Berceo
  • CD Bezana
  • CD Binefar
  • CD Binissalem
  • CD Brea
  • CD Bupolsa
  • CD Buzanada
  • CD Cabecense
  • CD Calahorra II
  • CD Calamonte
  • CD Cardassar
  • CD Cayon
  • CD Chalatenango
  • CD Choco
  • CD Choco U19
  • CD Colegios Diocesanos
  • CD Colunga
  • CD Coria
  • CD Covadonga
  • CD Ebro
  • CD Ebro U19
  • CD Eldense
  • CD Estepona FS
  • CD Estradense
  • CD FAS
  • CD Ferriolense
  • CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada
  • CD Gerena
  • CD Guadalajara
  • CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas
  • CD Junior Managua U20
  • CD La Granja
  • CD Laguna U19
  • CD Lealtad
  • CD Llanes
  • CD Madridejos
  • CD Maipu
  • CD Manchego Ciudad Real
  • CD Marchamalo
  • CD Marino
  • CD Marino U19
  • CD Maspalomas U19
  • CD Mensajero
  • CD Mensajero U19